JC
Julian
Champagnie
#30
6′7″ 25 ans US
8 Played matches
26.7 Minutes
Note
9.8
Points
#154
3.8
Rebounds
#167
1.4
Decisive passes
#229
1
Interceptions
#93
0.8
Cons
#74
43.1
FG%
#251
42.3
3P%
#96
85.7
FT%
#114
Career
| Season | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NBA 26/27 | 8 | 26.7 | 9.8 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 43.1 | 42.3 | 85.7 | 3 |
| NBA Cup 2026 | 1 | 22.1 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 50 | 0 | 12 |
| Career | 9 | 26.1 | 9.6 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 44.4 | 42.9 | 85.7 | 4 |
Match by match
MIN: Minutes · PTS: Points · REBRebounds · AST: Decisive passes · STLInterceptions · BLKCons: · TO: Turnovers · PF: Personal mistakes · FG: Field Goals · FG%Address to the shots · 3PT: 3-Point Field Goals · 3P%Address at 3 points · FT: Free Throws · FT%French:French Lancers · +/-: Plus-Minus · RTG: Player Rating
Repartition
| Distribution | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 25.6 | 10 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 42.2 | 41.5 | 83.3 | 0.7 |
| Away | 2 | 29.9 | 9 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 46.2 | 45.5 | 100 | 10 |
By opponent
Advanced statistics
| Season | GP | MPG | TS% | eFG% | 3PAr | FTR | AST% | TOV% | GmSc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NBA 26/27 | 8 | 26.7 | 63.9 | 62.1 | 0.897 | 0.121 | 14.7 | 4.7 | 8.3 |
| NBA Cup 2026 | 1 | 22.1 | 80 | 80 | 0.800 | 0.000 | 25 | 16.7 | 8.2 |
| Career | 9 | 26.1 | 65.1 | 63.5 | 0.889 | 0.111 | 15.6 | 5.7 | 8.3 |